Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

MA3

Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 14 40 13 1 0
2 Upward MA3 14 35 11 2 1
3 Apeldoorn MA2 13 23 7 2 4
4 Ares MA4 14 23 7 2 5
5 Arnhem MA2 14 20 6 2 6
6 Ede MA3 12 10 3 1 8
7 Doetinchem MA2 14 3 1 0 13
8 Apeldoorn MA3 13 3 1 0 12
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Doetinchem MA2 Apeldoorn MA3 1-3
Ede MA3 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 0-8
Apeldoorn MA2 Ares MA4 3-0
Arnhem MA2 Upward MA3 0-2
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeldoorn MA3 Arnhem MA2 0-5
Upward MA3 Apeldoorn MA2 1-1
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Doetinchem MA2 8-0
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Arnhem MA2 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 0-5
Apeldoorn MA2 Apeldoorn MA3 4-0
Upward MA3 Ares MA4 5-2
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Ares MA4 Doetinchem MA2 8-1
Apeldoorn MA3 Upward MA3 1-11
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Apeldoorn MA2 4-3
Ede MA3 Arnhem MA2 2-5
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Arnhem MA2 Doetinchem MA2 10-0
WOENSDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2022
Ares MA4 Ede MA3 3-3
ZATERDAG 5 MAART 2022
Doetinchem MA2 Ede MA3 0-5
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Apeldoorn MA3 12-0
Doetinchem MA2 Apeldoorn MA2 2-6
Ede MA3 Upward MA3 1-3
Arnhem MA2 Ares MA4 0-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Upward MA3 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Ares MA4 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 0-3
Apeldoorn MA2 Arnhem MA2 2-2
Upward MA3 Doetinchem MA2 6-0
Apeldoorn MA3 Ede MA3 2-4
DINSDAG 22 MAART 2022
Apeldoorn MA3 Ares MA4 2-6
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Ares MA4 Apeldoorn MA2 4-1
Apeldoorn MA3 Doetinchem MA2 3-5
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Ede MA3 4-0
Upward MA3 Arnhem MA2 5-4
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Doetinchem MA2 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 1-9
Arnhem MA2 Apeldoorn MA3 8-1
Ede MA3 Ares MA4 0-1
Apeldoorn MA2 Upward MA3 2-3
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Ares MA4 Upward MA3 3-7
Ede MA3 Doetinchem MA2 3-0
Apeldoorn MA3 Apeldoorn MA2 4-5
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Arnhem MA2 7-0
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Apeldoorn MA2 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 3-5
Doetinchem MA2 Ares MA4 1-4
Upward MA3 Apeldoorn MA3 15-0
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022
Arnhem MA2 Ede MA3 2-1
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Ares MA4 Apeldoorn MA3 8-2
Doetinchem MA2 Arnhem MA2 0-2
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Upward MA3 5-1
Ede MA3 Apeldoorn MA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Ares MA4 Arnhem MA2 1-1
Apeldoorn MA3 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 0-12
Upward MA3 Ede MA3 1-0
Apeldoorn MA2 Doetinchem MA2 8-1
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Arnhem MA2 Apeldoorn MA2 2-4
Doetinchem MA2 Upward MA3 0-2
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Ares MA4 6-3