Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

D30C

Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Upward D30A 22 62 20 2 0
2 Union D30B 22 56 18 2 2
3 Overbetuwe D30A 22 46 15 1 6
4 Dieren D30A 22 41 13 2 7
5 Arnhem D30A 22 32 10 2 10
6 Upward D30C 22 27 7 6 9
7 Wageningen D30B 22 26 7 5 10
8 Upward D30B 22 24 6 6 10
9 HCM D30A 22 21 6 3 13
10 Kromhouters D30B 22 18 4 6 12
11 Nijmegen D30B 22 16 4 4 14
12 Oosterbeek D30B 22 6 1 3 18
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dieren D30A Union D30B 1-2
HCM D30A Kromhouters D30B 1-2
Overbetuwe D30A Wageningen D30B 2-1
Upward D30A Nijmegen D30B 3-0
Upward D30B Oosterbeek D30B 5-0
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oosterbeek D30B HCM D30A 1-6
Upward D30C Upward D30B 3-0
Union D30B Arnhem D30A 5-0
Wageningen D30B Dieren D30A 3-1
Kromhouters D30B Upward D30A 0-4
Nijmegen D30B Overbetuwe D30A 1-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Arnhem D30A Wageningen D30B 0-0
Dieren D30A Nijmegen D30B 3-2
HCM D30A Upward D30C 0-4
Oosterbeek D30B Kromhouters D30B 0-0
Overbetuwe D30A Upward D30A 1-3
Upward D30B Union D30B 1-2
WOENSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2021
Arnhem D30A Upward D30C 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nijmegen D30B Arnhem D30A 1-2
Union D30B HCM D30A 8-0
Upward D30A Dieren D30A 0-0
Upward D30C Oosterbeek D30B 2-0
Kromhouters D30B Overbetuwe D30A 1-2
Wageningen D30B Upward D30B 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Arnhem D30A Upward D30A 0-7
HCM D30A Wageningen D30B 1-0
Oosterbeek D30B Union D30B 0-9
Upward D30B Nijmegen D30B 1-4
Upward D30C Kromhouters D30B 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Nijmegen D30B HCM D30A 0-1
Overbetuwe D30A Arnhem D30A 1-3
Union D30B Upward D30C 2-0
Upward D30A Upward D30B 7-1
Kromhouters D30B Dieren D30A 0-2
Wageningen D30B Oosterbeek D30B 4-1
WOENSDAG 20 OKTOBER 2021
Dieren D30A Overbetuwe D30A 9-5
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Union D30B Kromhouters D30B 4-0
HCM D30A Upward D30A 0-0
Oosterbeek D30B Nijmegen D30B 0-0
Arnhem D30A Dieren D30A 1-4
Upward D30C Wageningen D30B 0-3
Upward D30B Overbetuwe D30A 2-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Dieren D30A Upward D30B 3-0
Overbetuwe D30A HCM D30A 2-0
Kromhouters D30B Arnhem D30A 0-2
Wageningen D30B Union D30B 0-2
Upward D30A Oosterbeek D30B 11-0
Nijmegen D30B Upward D30C 1-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Union D30B Nijmegen D30B 3-0
Wageningen D30B Kromhouters D30B 1-1
Oosterbeek D30B Overbetuwe D30A 3-6
HCM D30A Dieren D30A 0-8
Upward D30C Upward D30A 0-3
Upward D30B Arnhem D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Overbetuwe D30A Upward D30C 4-0
Dieren D30A Oosterbeek D30B 6-1
Arnhem D30A HCM D30A 1-0
Upward D30A Union D30B 4-0
Upward D30B Kromhouters D30B 0-0
Nijmegen D30B Wageningen D30B 3-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Kromhouters D30B Nijmegen D30B 1-0
Wageningen D30B Upward D30A 1-5
Oosterbeek D30B Arnhem D30A 1-4
Union D30B Overbetuwe D30A 4-0
Upward D30C Dieren D30A 1-5
HCM D30A Upward D30B 4-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Nijmegen D30B Upward D30A 0-4
Kromhouters D30B HCM D30A 0-0
Oosterbeek D30B Upward D30B 1-4
Union D30B Dieren D30A 1-0
Wageningen D30B Overbetuwe D30A 1-2
Upward D30C Arnhem D30A 3-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Upward D30B Upward D30C 2-2
Overbetuwe D30A Nijmegen D30B 6-0
Dieren D30A Wageningen D30B 2-0
HCM D30A Oosterbeek D30B 3-0
Upward D30A Kromhouters D30B 2-0
WOENSDAG 23 MAART 2022
Arnhem D30A Union D30B 0-7
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Union D30B Upward D30B 0-0
Wageningen D30B Arnhem D30A 2-1
Upward D30A Overbetuwe D30A 6-1
Kromhouters D30B Oosterbeek D30B 2-1
Nijmegen D30B Dieren D30A 0-2
Upward D30C HCM D30A 3-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Dieren D30A Upward D30A 0-5
Oosterbeek D30B Upward D30C 1-2
Upward D30B Wageningen D30B 1-5
Arnhem D30A Nijmegen D30B 5-0
HCM D30A Union D30B 0-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Overbetuwe D30A Dieren D30A 4-0
Nijmegen D30B Upward D30B 1-2
Wageningen D30B HCM D30A 1-2
Upward D30A Arnhem D30A 7-1
Kromhouters D30B Upward D30C 1-0
Union D30B Oosterbeek D30B 11-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Upward D30B Upward D30A 0-1
Dieren D30A Kromhouters D30B 6-1
Arnhem D30A Overbetuwe D30A 0-1
Oosterbeek D30B Wageningen D30B 0-3
HCM D30A Nijmegen D30B 0-1
Upward D30C Union D30B 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Nijmegen D30B Oosterbeek D30B 1-3
Overbetuwe D30A Upward D30B 2-1
Kromhouters D30B Union D30B 0-6
Dieren D30A Arnhem D30A 3-1
Wageningen D30B Upward D30C 0-0
Upward D30A HCM D30A 5-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Oosterbeek D30B Upward D30A 0-8
Union D30B Wageningen D30B 2-0
Upward D30B Dieren D30A 2-1
HCM D30A Overbetuwe D30A 1-2
Arnhem D30A Kromhouters D30B 2-0
Upward D30C Nijmegen D30B 1-1
WOENSDAG 18 MEI 2022
Overbetuwe D30A Kromhouters D30B 5-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Overbetuwe D30A Oosterbeek D30B 5-1
Dieren D30A HCM D30A 4-3
Upward D30A Upward D30C 3-0
Kromhouters D30B Wageningen D30B 0-2
Nijmegen D30B Union D30B 1-4
Arnhem D30A Upward D30B 2-0
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022
Union D30B Upward D30A 0-5
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Upward D30C Overbetuwe D30A 1-3
Kromhouters D30B Upward D30B 0-4
Oosterbeek D30B Dieren D30A 3-3
Wageningen D30B Nijmegen D30B 0-0
HCM D30A Arnhem D30A 2-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Overbetuwe D30A Union D30B 0-4
Dieren D30A Upward D30C 0-4
Upward D30B HCM D30A 0-0
Arnhem D30A Oosterbeek D30B 7-0
Upward D30A Wageningen D30B 3-1
Nijmegen D30B Kromhouters D30B 0-0